教育部权威公布:受我国承认的美国学校名单(5) - 新闻政策 -

教育部权威公布:受我国承认的美国学校名单(5)

资讯中心  |  2006-08-07 10:05:00  |  点击:
分享到: 收藏

Maine

Andover College (Portland)

Bangor Theological Seminary (Bangor)

Bates College (Lewiston)

Beal College (Bangor)

Bowdoin College (Brunswick)

Central Maine Medical Center School of Nursing (Lewiston)

Central Maine Technical College (Auburn)

Colby College (Waterville)

College of the Atlantic (Bar Harbor)

Eastern Maine Technical College (Bangor)

Headhunter Institute (Portland)

Husson College (Bangor)

Kennebec Valley Technical College (Fairfield)

The Landing School of Boat Building and Design (Kennebunkport)

Maine College of Art (Portland)

Maine Maritime Academy (Castine)

Mid-State College (Auburn)

Mid-State College (Augusta)

Mr. Bernard's School of Hair Fashion, Inc. (Lewiston)

New England School of Communications (Bangor)

Northern Maine Technical College (Presque Isle)

Pierre's School of Cosmetology - Bangor (Bangor)

Pierre's School of Cosmetology (Caribou)

Pierre's School of Cosmetology (Portland)

Pierre's School of Cosmetology (Sanford)

Pierre's School of Cosmetology (Waterville)

Premier Education Group, LP (Sanford)

Saint Joseph's College of Maine (Standish)

Southern Maine Technical College (South Portland)

Stearns & Associates,Inc. (Kennebunk)

Thomas College (Waterville)

Unity College (Unity)

The University of Maine at Augusta (Augusta)

University of Maine at Farmington (Farmington)

University of Maine at Fort Kent (Fort Kent)

University of Maine at Machias (Machias)

University of Maine (Orono)

University of Maine at Presque Isle (Presque Isle)

University of New England (Biddeford)

University of Southern Maine (Portland)

Washington County Technical College (Calais)

Washington County Technical College (Calais)

Worldwide Language Resources,Inc. (Andover)

York County Technical College (Wells)

Marshall Islands

College Of The Marshall Islands (Formerly College Of Micronesia-Majuro) (Majuro)

Maryland

Aaron's Academy of Beauty (Waldorf)

AccuTech Career Institute (Frederick)

Aesthetics Institute of Cosmetology (Gaithersburg)

All-State Career School (Baltimore)

Allegany College of Maryland (Cumberland)

American Beauty Academy (Wheaton)

American Language Academy (Rockville)

Anne Arundel Community College (Arnold)

Army Ordnance Center & School (Aberdeen Proving Ground)

Award Beauty School, Inc. (Hagerstown)

Baltimore City Community College (Baltimore)

Baltimore Hebrew University (Baltimore)

Baltimore International College (Baltimore)

Baltimore School of Massage (Baltimore)

Baltimore Studio of Hair Design Inc. (Baltimore)

Blades School of Hair Design (California)

Bowie State University (Bowie)

Brescook, LLC (Timonium)

Broadcasting Institute of Maryland (Baltimore)

Capital Bible Seminary (Lanham)

Capitol College (Laurel)

Carroll Community College (Westminster)

Cecil Community College (North East)

Chesapeake College (Wye Mills)

College of Notre Dame of Maryland (Baltimore)

College of Southern Maryland (La Plata)

Columbia Union College (Takoma Park)

Community College of Baltimore County (Baltimore)

Coppin State College (Baltimore)

Defense Information School (Ft. George G. Meade)

Del-Mar-Va Beauty Academy (Salisbury)

Diesel Institute of America (Grantsville)

Frederick Community College (Frederick)

Frostburg State University (Frostburg)

Garrett Community College (McHenry)

Gordon Phillips School of Beauty Culture (Baltimore)

Goucher College (Baltimore)

Hagerstown Business College (Hagerstown)

Hagerstown Community College (Hagerstown)

Hair Academy, Inc. (New Carrolton)

Harford Community College (Bel Air)

Home Study International/Griggs University (Silver Spring)

Hood College (Frederick)

Howard Community College (Columbia)

International Beauty School (Bel Air)

International Beauty School (Cumberland)

Johns Hopkins University (Baltimore)

L'Academie de Cuisine (Gaithersburg)

Lincoln Technical Institute (Columbia)

Loyola College in Maryland (Baltimore)

Maple Springs Baptist Bible College and Seminary (Capitol Heights)

Maryland Beauty Academy of Essex, Inc. (Baltimore)

Maryland Beauty Academy (Reisterstown)

Maryland Institute College of Art (Baltimore)

Medix School (Towson)

Montgomery Beauty School (Silver Spring)

Montgomery College-Germantown Campus (Germantown)

Montgomery College-Rockville Campus (Rockville)

Montgomery College-Takoma Park Campus (Takoma Park)

Morgan State University (Baltimore)

Mount Saint Mary's College and Seminary (Emmitsburg)

Mount Saint Mary's Seminary (Emmitsburg)

National Cryptologic School (Ft. Meade)

National Labor College (Silver Spring)

Ner Israel Rabbinical College (Baltimore)

New Creation Academy of Hair Design (Suitland)

Prince George's Community College (Largo)

Robert Paul Academy of Cosmetology Arts & Sciences (Timonium)

St. John's College (Annapolis)

St. Mary's College of Maryland (St. Mary's City)

Saint Mary's Seminary and University (Baltimore)

Salisbury University (Salisbury)

Sojourner - Douglass College (Baltimore)

TAI Sophia Institute (Columbia)

TESST College of Technology (Baltimore)

TESST College of Technology (Beltsville)

TESST College of Technology (Towson)

Towson University (Towson)

Ultrasound Diagnostic School - Landover (Landover)

Uniformed Services University of the Health Sciences (Bethesda)

United States Naval Academy (Annapolis)

University of Baltimore (Baltimore)

University of Maryland, Baltimore (Baltimore)

University of Maryland, Baltimore County (Baltimore)

University of Maryland, College Park (College Park)

University of Maryland Eastern Shore (Princess Anne)

University of Maryland University College (Adelphi)

Villa Julie College (Stevenson)

Washington Bible College (Lanham)

Washington College (Chestertown)

Western Maryland College (Westminster)

Wor-Wic Community College (Salisbury)

Massachusetts

Ailano School of Cosmetology (Brockton)

American International College (Springfield)

Amherst College (Amherst)

Andover Newton Theological School (Newton)

Andover Newton Theological School (Newton Centre)

Anglo-Continental USA, Inc. (Cambridge)

Anna Maria College (Paxton)

Arthur D. Little School of Management (Chestnut Hill)

Assumption College (Worcester)

Atlantic Union College (South Lancaster)

Babson College (Wellesley)

Bancroft School of Massage Therapy (Worcester)

Baptist Bible College East (Boston)

Bay Path College (Longmeadow)

Bay State College (Boston)

Bay State College - Boston (Boston)

Bay State College - Middleborough (Middleborough)

Bay State School of Technology (Canton)

Becker College (Worcester)

Benjamin Franklin Institute of Technology (Boston)

Bentley College (Waltham)

Berklee College of Music (Boston)

Berkshire Community College (Pittsfield)

Blaine, The Beauty Career Schools (Boston)

Blaine, The Beauty Career Schools (Hyannis)

Blaine, The Beauty Career Schools (Lowell)

Blaine, The Beauty Career Schools (Malden)

Blaine, The Beauty Career Schools (Waltham)

Blessed John XXIII National Seminary (Weston)

Boston Architectural Center (Boston)

Boston College (Chestnut Hill)

Boston Conservatory (Boston)

Boston Graduate School of Psychoanalysis (Brookline)

Boston University (Boston)

Boston University School of Theology (Boston)

Brandeis University (Waltham)

Branford Hall Career Institute (Springfield)

Bridgewater State College (Bridgewater)

Bristol Community College (Fall River)

Bryman Institute (Brighton)

Bunker Hill Community College (Boston)

Butera School of Art (Boston)

Cambridge College (Cambridge)

The Cambridge School of Culinary Arts (Cambridge)

Cape Cod Community College (West Barnstable)

Catherine E Hinds Institute of Esthetics (Woburn)

Clark University (Worcester)

College of the Holy Cross (Worcester)

College of Our Lady of the Elms (Chicopee)

Computer-Ed Institute (Boston)

Computer-Ed Institute (Brockton)

Computer-Ed Institute (Lowell)

Computer-Ed Institute (Somerville)

Conway School of Landscape Design Inc. (Conway)

Curry College (Milton)

Dean College (Franklin)

East Coast Aero Tech (Bedford)

Eastern Nazarene College (Quincy)

EF International Language Schools, Inc. (Boston)

The Elizabeth Grady School of Esthetics (Medford)

Emerson College (Boston)

Emmanuel College (Boston)

Endicott College (Beverly)

Episcopal Divinity School (Cambridge)

Fisher College (Boston)

Fitchburg State College (Fitchburg)

Framingham State College (Framingham)

Gordon College (Wenham)

Gordon-Conwell Theological Seminary (South Hamilton)

Gordon-Conwell Theological Seminary (South Hamilton)

Greenfield Community College (Greenfield)

Hair In Motion Beauty Academy (Worcester)

Hallmark Institute of Photography (Turners Falls)

Hampshire College (Amherst)

Harvard University (Cambridge)

Harvard University Divinity School (Cambridge)

Hebrew College (Newton Centre)

Hellenic College (Brookline)

Henri's School of Hair Design (Fitchburg)

Holy Cross Greek Orthodox School of Theology (Brookline)

Holyoke Community College (Holyoke)

International Language Institute of Massachusetts, Inc. (Northampton)

ITT Technical Institute (Norwood)

ITT Technical Institute (Woburn)

Jolie Hair and Beauty Academy Inc. (Ludlow)

Katharine Gibbs School (Boston)

Kay Harvey Hairdressing Academy (West Springfield)

LaBaron Hairdressing Academy (Brockton)

LaBaron Hairdressing Academy (New Bedford)

Laboure College (Boston)

Lasell College (Auburndale)

Learning Institute for Beauty Sciences (Boston)

Learning Institute for Beauty Sciences (Malden)

Lesley University (Cambridge)

Longy School of Music (Cambridge)

Lowell Academy Hairstyling Institute (Lowell)

Mansfield Beauty School (Quincy)

Mansfield Beauty School (Springfield)

Marian Court College (Swampscott)

Massachusetts Bay Community College (Wellesley Hills)

Massachusetts Career Development Institute, Inc. (Springfield)

Massachusetts College of Art (Boston)

Massachusetts College of Liberal Arts (North Adams)

Massachusetts College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences (Boston)

Massachusetts Institute of Technology (Cambridge)

Massachusetts Maritime Academy (Buzzards Bay)

Massachusetts School of Barbering & Mens Hairstyling (Quincy)

Massachusetts School of Law at Andover (Andover)

Massachusetts School of Professional Psychology (Boston)

Massasoit Community College (Brockton)

Merrimack College (North Andover)

MGH Institute of Health Professions (Boston)

Middlesex Community College (Bedford)

Mildred Elley (Pittsfield)

Montserrat College of Art (Beverly)

Mount Holyoke College (South Hadley)

Mount Ida College (Newton Centre)

Mount Wachusett Community College (Gardner)

Muscular Therapy Institute (Cambridge)

National Graduate School of Quality Mgmt., Inc. (Falmouth)

New England College of Finance (Boston)

New England College of Optometry (Boston)

New England Conservatory of Music (Boston)

New England Hair Academy (Malden)

New England Institute of Art and Communications (Brookline)

The New England School of English (Cambridge)

New England School of Photography (Boston)

Newbury College (Brookline)

Nichols College (Dudley)

North Bennet Street School (Boston)

North Shore Community College (Danvers)

Northeastern University (Boston)

Northern Essex Community College (Haverhill)

Performance Training Associates, Inc. (Waltham)

Pine Manor College (Chestnut Hill)

Porter and Chester Institute (Chicopee)

Porter and Chester Institute Chicopee (Chicopee)

Quincy College (Quincy)

Quinsigamond Community College (Worcester)

Regis College (Weston)

RETS Technical Center (Boston)

Rob Roy Academy Fall River Campus (Fall River)

Rob Roy Academy Inc. (New Bedford)

Rob Roy Academy Inc. Taunton Campus (Taunton)

Rob Roy Academy, Inc. (Worcester)

Roxbury Community College (Roxbury Crossing)

Saint John's Seminary (Brighton)

St. John's Seminary (Brighton)

Salem State College (Salem)

Salter School (Malden)

Salter School (Springfield)

Salter School (Worcester)

Simmons College (Boston)

Simon's Rock College of Bard (Great Barrington)

Smith College (Northampton)

Southern New England School of Law (North Dartmouth)

Springfield College (Springfield)

Springfield Technical Community College (Springfield)

Stonehill College (Easton)

Suffolk University (Boston)

Thoreau Language Institute (Boston)

Tufts University (Medford)

Ultrasound Diagnostic School - Springfield (Springfield)

University of Massachusetts Amherst (Amherst)

University of Massachusetts Boston (Boston)

University of Massachusetts Dartmouth (North Dartmouth)

University of Massachusetts Lowell (Lowell)

University of Massachusetts Worcester (Worcester)

Urban College of Boston (Boston)

Wellesley College (Wellesley)

Wentworth Institute of Technology (Boston)

Western Mass Precision Institute (West Springfield)

Western New England College (Springfield)

Westfield State College (Westfield)

Weston Jesuit School of Theology (Cambridge)

Wheaton College (Norton)

Wheelock College (Boston)

Williams College (Williamstown)

Woods Hole Oceanographic Institution (Woods Hole)

Worcester Polytechnic Institute (Worcester)

Worcester State College (Worcester)

Michigan

Academy of Court Reporting (Clauson)

Adrian Beauty Academy, Inc. (Adrian)

Adrian College (Adrian)

Albion College (Albion)

Alma College (Alma)

Alpena Community College (Alpena)

American Institute for Paralegal Studies (St. Clair Shores)

Andrews University (Berrien Springs)

Ann Arbor Institute of Massage Therapy (Ann Arbor)

Aquinas College (Grand Rapids)

Baker College (Flint)

Bay de Noc Community College (Escanaba)

Bay Mills Community College (Brimley)

Bayshire Beauty Academy (Bay City)

Calvin College (Grand Rapids)

Calvin Theological Seminary (Grand Rapids)

CareerWorks Institute of Technology (Highland Park)

Carnegie Institute (Troy)

Center for Humanistic Studies (Detroit)

Central Michigan University (Mount Pleasant)

Charles Stewart Mott Community College (Flint)

Chic University of Cosmetology (Grand Rapids)

Chic University of Cosmetology (Grand Rapids)

Chic University of Cosmetology (Portage)

Cleary College (Ann Arbor)

College for Creative Studies (Detroit)

Concordia University (Ann Arbor)

Cornerstone University (Grand Rapids)

Cranbrook Academy of Art (Bloomfield Hills)

Davenport University-Central Region (Midland)

Davenport University-Eastern Region (Dearborn)

Davenport University-Western Region (Grand Rapids)

David Pressley Professional School of Cosmetology (Royal Oak)

Delta College (University Center)

Detroit Barber College, Inc. (Dearborn)

Detroit Business Institute-Downriver (Riverview)

Detroit Business Institute-Southfield (Southfield)

Dorsey Business School (Madison Heights)

Dorsey Business School (Madison Heights)

Dorsey Business School (Roseville)

Dorsey Business School (Wayne)

Douglas J Educational Center (East Lansing)

Eastern Michigan University (Ypsilanti)

Elsa Cooper Institute, Inc. (Southfield)

Ferris State University (Big Rapids)

Finlandia University (Hancock)

Flint Institute of Barbering (Flint)

Focus: HOPE Machinist Training Institute (Detroit)

Glen Oaks Community College (Centreville)

Gogebic Community College (Ironwood)

Grace Bible College (Grand Rapids)

Grace Bible College (Wyoming)

Grand Rapids Baptist Seminary (Grand Rapids)

Grand Rapids Community College (Grand Rapids)

Grand Valley State University (Allendale)

Great Lakes Christian College (Lansing)

Health Enrichment Center (Lapeer)

Henry Ford Community College (Dearborn)

Hillsdale Beauty College (Hillsdale)

Hillsdale College (Hillsdale)

Hope College (Holland)

Houghton Lake Institute of Cosmetology (Houghton Lake)

Howell College of Cosmetology (Howell)

Irene's Myomassology Institute (Southfield)

ITT Technical Institute (Canton)

ITT Technical Institute (Grand Rapids)

ITT Technical Institute (Troy)

Jackson Community College (Jackson)

Kalamazoo College (Kalamazoo)

Kalamazoo Valley Community College (Kalamazoo)

Kellogg Community College (Battle Creek)

Kettering University (Flint)

Kirtland Community College (Roscommon)

K.S.A. Academy of Cosmetology (Jackson)

Lake Michigan College (Benton Harbor)

Lake Superior State University (Sault Ste. Marie)

Lansing Community College (Lansing)

Lawrence Technological University (Southfield)

Lawton School (Southfield)

Lewis College of Business (Detroit)

M. J. Murphy Beauty College (Mt. Pleasant)

Macomb Community College (Warren)

Madonna University (Livonia)

Marygrove College (Detroit)

Metro Technical Institute (Oak Park)

Michigan Barber School (Detroit)

Michigan College of Beauty (Monroe)

Michigan College of Beauty (Troy)

Michigan College of Beauty (Waterford)

Michigan Institute of Aeronautics (Belleville)

Michigan Jewish Institute (Oak Park)

Michigan School of Canine Cosmetology (Lansing)

Michigan State University (East Lansing)

Michigan Technological University (Houghton)

Michigan Theological Seminary (Plymouth)

Mid Michigan Community College (Harrison)

Monroe County Community College (Monroe)

Montcalm Community College (Sidney)

Mr. Bela's School of Cosmetology (Madison Heights)

Mr. David's School of Cosmetology Ltd. (Flint)

Muskegon Community College (Muskegon)

National Institute of Technology (Dearborn)

National Institute of Technology (Southfield)

North Central Michigan College (Petoskey)

Northern Michigan University (Marquette)

Northwestern Michigan College (Traverse City)

Northwestern Technological Institute (Southfield)

Northwood University (Midland)

Oakland Community College (Bloomfield Hills)

Oakland University (Rochester)

Olivet College (Olivet)

Olympia Career Training Institute Grand Rapids (Grand Rapids)

Olympia Career Training Institute Kalamazoo (Kalamazoo)

Ralph Nichols Corporation (Livonia)

Reformed Bible College (Grand Rapids)

Rochester College (Rochester Hills)

Ross Medical Education Center (Ann Arbor)

Ross Medical Education Center Ann Arbor (Ann Arbor)

Ross Medical Education Center (Brighton)

Ross Medical Education Center Brighton (Brighton)

Ross Medical Education Center (Flint)

Ross Medical Education Center Flint (Flint)

Ross Medical Education Center (Grand Rapids)

Ross Medical Education Center Grand Rapids (Grand Rapids)

Ross Medical Education Center (Lansing)

Ross Medical Education Center Lansing (Lansing)

Ross Medical Education Center (Port Huron)

Ross Medical Education Center Port Huron (Port Huron)

Ross Medical Education Center (Redford)

Ross Medical Education Center (Roosevelt Park)

Ross Medical Education Center Roosevelt Park (Roosevelt Park)

Ross Medical Education Center (Saginaw)

Ross Medical Education Center Saginaw (Saginaw)

Ross Medical Education Center (Warren)

Sacred Heart Major Seminary (Detroit)

Sacred Heart Major Seminary (Detroit)

Saginaw Valley State University (University Center)

St. Clair County Community College (Port Huron)

Saint Mary's College of Ave Maria University (Orchard Lake)

The School of Creative Hair Design, Inc. (Coldwater)

Schoolcraft College (Livonia)

SER Business & Technical Institute (Detroit)

Seventh-day Adventist Theological Seminary of Andrews University (Berrien Springs)

Sharps Academy of Hairstyling (Flushing)

Sharps Academy of Hairstyling (Grand Blanc)

Siena Heights University (Adrian)

Southwestern Michigan College (Dowagiac)

Specs Howard School of Broadcast Arts (Southfield)

Spring Arbor University (Spring Arbor)

SS. Cyril & Methodius Seminary (Orchard Lake)

Taylortown School of Beauty (Taylor)

Thomas M. Cooley Law School (Lansing)

Travel Education Institute (Southfield)

Twin City Beauty College (St. Joseph)

University of Detroit Mercy (Detroit)

University of Michigan (Ann Arbor)

University of Michigan-Dearborn (Dearborn)

University of Michigan-Flint (Flint)

U.P. Academy of Hair Design Inc. (Escanaba)

Virginia Farrell Beauty School (Ferndale)

Virginia Farrell Beauty School (Livonia)

Virginia Farrell Beauty School (St. Clair Shores)

Virginia Farrell Beauty School (Westland)

Walsh College of Accountancy and Business Administration (Troy)

Washtenaw Community College (Ann Arbor)

Wayne County Community College District (Detroit)

Wayne State University (Detroit)

West Michigan College of Barbering and Beauty (Kalamazoo)

West Shore Community College (Scottville)

Western Michigan University (Kalamazoo)

Western Theological Seminary (Holland)

William Tyndale College (Farmington Hills)

Wright Beauty Academy (Battle Creek)

Wright Beauty Academy (Portage)

Yeshiva Beth Yehuda - Yeshiva Gedolah of Greater Detroit (Oak Park)

Minnesota

Academy College (Minneapolis)

The Alexander Institute Minneapolis (Minneapolis)

The Alexander Institute - St. Paul (St. Paul)

Alexandria Technical College (Alexandria)

Alfred Adler Graduate School (Hopkins)

Anoka-Hennepin Technical College (Anoka)

Anoka-Ramsey Community College (Coon Rapids)

The Art Institutes International Minnesota (Minneapolis)

Art Instruction Schools (Minneapolis)

Augsburg College (Minneapolis)

Aveda Institute Inc. (Minneapolis)

Bemidji State University (Bemidji)

Bethany Lutheran College (Mankato)

Bethel College (St. Paul)

Bethel Theological Seminary (St. Paul)

Brown College (Mendota Heights)

Capella University (Minneapolis)

Carleton College (Northfield)

Central Lakes College (Brainerd)

Century Community and Technical College (White Bear Lake)

College of Saint Benedict (Saint Joseph)

College of Saint Catherine (St. Paul)

College of Saint Scholastica (Duluth)

College of Visual Arts (St. Paul)

Concordia College (Moorhead)

Concordia University (St. Paul)

Cosmetology Careers Unltd. - Duluth (Duluth)

Cosmetology Careers UnLTD - Hibbing (Hibbing)

Crown College (St. Bonifacius)

Dakota County Technical College (Rosemount)

Duluth Business University (Duluth)

Dunwoody Institute (Minneapolis)

Fergus Falls Community College (Fergus Falls)

Fond du Lac Tribal and Community College (Cloquet)

Global Language Institute, Inc. (St. Paul)

Globe College (Oakdale)

Gustavus Adolphus College (Saint Peter)

Hamline University (St. Paul)

Hennepin Technical College (Brooklyn Park)

Herzing College, Minneapolis Drafting School Campus (Minneapolis)

Hibbing Community College (Hibbing)

High-Tech Institute (Brooklyn Center)

Inver Hills Community College (Inver Grove Heights)

Itasca Community College (Grand Rapids)

Lake Superior College (Duluth)

Lakeland Medical-Dental Academy (Minneapolis)

Luther Seminary (St. Paul)

Macalester College (St. Paul)

Martin Luther College (New Ulm)

Mayo Foundation (Rochester)

The McConnell School (Minneapolis)

Mesabi Range Community & Technical College (Virginia)

Metropolitan State University (St. Paul)

Michael D. Norman & Associates, Inc. (Edina)

Minneapolis Business College (Roseville)

Minneapolis College of Art and Design (Minneapolis)

Minneapolis Community and Technical College (Minneapolis)

Minneapolis School of Massage and Bodywork (Minneapolis)

Minnesota Bible College (Rochester)

Minnesota Cosmetology Education Center, Inc. (South St. Paul)

Minnesota School of Business (Brooklyn Center)

Minnesota School of Business (Richfield)

Minnesota State College-Southeast Technical (Winona)

Minnesota State University, Mankato (Mankato)

Minnesota State University Moorhead (Moorhead)

Minnesota West Community and Technical College (Granite Falls)

Model College of Hair Design (St. Cloud)

NEI College of Technology (Columbia Heights)

Normandale Community College (Bloomington)

North Central University (Minneapolis)

North Hennepin Community College (Brooklyn Park)

Northland Community and Technical College (Thief River Falls)

Northwest Technical College (Perham)

Northwest Technical Institute (Eden Prairie)

Northwestern College (Saint Paul)

Northwestern Health Sciences University (Bloomington)

Oak Hills Christian College (Bemidji)

Oliver Thein Regency Beauty Academy (Burnsville)

Pillsbury Baptist Bible College (Owatonna)

Pine Technical College (Pine City)

Rainy River Community College (International Falls)

Rasmussen College Eagan (Eagan)

Rasmussen College Mankato (Mankato)

Rasmussen College Minnetonka (Minnetonka)

Rasmussen College (Roseville)

Rasmussen College St. Cloud (St. Cloud)

Regency Beauty Academy (Blaine)

Ridgewater College (Willmar)

Rita's Moorhead Beauty College (Moorhead)

Riverland Community College (Austin)

RMD Computer Institute (St. Louis Park)

Rochester Community and Technical College (Rochester)

St. Cloud Regency Beauty Academy (St. Cloud)

St. Cloud State University (St. Cloud)

Saint Cloud Technical College (St. Cloud)

Saint John's University (Collegeville)

St. John's University School of Theology - Seminary (Collegeville)

Saint Mary's University of Minnesota (Winona)

Saint Olaf College (Northfield)

Saint Paul Seminary School of Divinity of the University of St. Thomas (St. Paul)

St. Paul Technical College (Saint Paul)

Scot Lewis Beauty School - Crystal (Plymouth)

Scot Lewis School of Cosmetology (Bloomington)

South Central Technical College (North Mankato)

Southwest State University (Marshall)

United Theological Seminary of the Twin Cities (New Brighton)

University of Minnesota-Crookston (Crookston)

University of Minnesota-Duluth (Duluth)

University of Minnesota-Morris (Morris)

University of Minnesota-Twin Cities (Minneapolis)

University of Saint Thomas (St. Paul)

Vermilion Community College (Ely)

Walden University (Minneapolis)

Winona State University (Winona)

Mississippi

The Academy of Hair Design # (Grenada)

The Academy of Hair Design # (Jackson)

The Academy of Hair Design # (Pearl)

The Academy of Hair Design # (Hattiesburg)

The Academy of Hair Design # (Carthage)

Academy of Hair Design (Moss Point)

Alcorn State University (Alcorn State)

Antonelli College (Hattiesburg)

Antonelli College (Jackson)

Batesville Job Corps Center (Batesville)

Belhaven College (Jackson)

Blue Cliff College (Gulfport)

Blue Mountain College (Blue Mountain)

Chris' Beauty College (Gulfport)

Coahoma Community College (Clarksdale)

Copiah-Lincoln Community College (Wesson)

Creations College of Cosmetology (Tupelo)

Delta Beauty College (Greenville)

Delta State University (Cleveland)

East Central Community College (Decatur)

East Mississippi Community College (Scooba)

The Final Touch Beauty School (Meridian)

Foster's Cosmetology College (Ripley)

Gibson's Barber and Beauty College (West Point)

Gulfport Job Corps Center (Gulfport)

Hinds Community College (Raymond)

Holmes Community College (Goodman)

ICS The Wright Beauty College (Corinth)

Itawamba Community College (Fulton)

J & J Hair Design College (Carthage)

J & J Hair Design College (Senatobia)

Jackson State University (Jackson)

Jones County Junior College (Ellisville)

Magnolia Bible College (Kosciusko)

Magnolia Bible College (Kosciusko)

Magnolia College of Cosmetology (Jackson)

Mary Holmes College (West Point)

Meridian Community College (Meridian)

Millsaps College (Jackson)

Mississippi College of Beauty Culture (Laurel)

Mississippi College (Clinton)

Mississippi Delta Community College (Moorhead)

Mississippi Gulf Coast Community College (Perkinston)

Mississippi Job Corps Center (Crystal Springs)

Mississippi State University (Mississippi State)

Mississippi University for Women (Columbus)

Mississippi Valley State University (Itta Bena)

Naval Construction Training Center (Gulfport)

Naval Technical Training Center (Meridian)

Naval Technical Training Unit (Biloxi)

Northeast Mississippi Community College (Booneville)

Northwest Mississippi Community College (Senatobia)

Pearl River Community College (Poplarville)

Reformed Theological Seminary (Jackson)

Rust College (Holly Springs)

Southeastern Baptist College (Laurel)

Southwest Mississippi Community College (Summit)

Tougaloo College (Tougaloo)

Traxler School of Hair (Jackson)

University of Mississippi Medical Center (Jackson)

University of Mississippi (University)

The University of Southern Mississippi (Hattiesburg)

Virginia College (Jackson)

Wesley Biblical Seminary (Jackson)

Wesley College (Florence)

William Carey College (Hattiesburg)


诚聘英才

诚聘英才

哈佛大学留学方案

哈佛大学留学方案

2018常春藤文书集训营

2018常春藤文书集训营

出国留学计划—本科名校申请

出国留学计划—本科名校申请

出国留学计划—研究生名校申请

出国留学计划—研究生名校申请

×