教育部权威公布:受我国承认的美国学校名单(8)

资讯中心  |  2006-08-07 10:09:00  |  点击:
分享到: 收藏

Oklahoma

Academy of Cosmetology (Chickasha)

American Beauty Institute (McAlester)

American Broadcasting School (Oklahoma City)

American Christian College and Seminary (Oklahoma City)

Bacone College (Muskogee)

Beauty Technical College (Tahlequah)

Broken Arrow Beauty College, Inc. (Broken Arrow)

Cameron University (Lawton)

Carl Albert State College (Poteau)

CC's Cosmetology College (Oklahoma City)

CC's Cosmetology College (Tulsa)

Central State Beauty Academy (Oklahoma City)

City College, Inc. (Moore)

Claremore Beauty College (Claremore)

Community Care College (Tulsa)

Connors State College (Warner)

DeMarge College, Inc. (Oklahoma City)

East Central University (Ada)

Eastern Oklahoma State College (Wilburton)

Enid Beauty College, Inc. (Enid)

Eve's College of Hairstyling (Lawton)

Family of Faith College (Shawnee)

Heritage College (Oklahoma City)

Hillsdale Free Will Baptist College (Moore)

Hollywood Cosmetology Center (Oklahoma City)

Jenks Beauty College (Jenks)

Langston University (Langston)

The Language Company (Oklahoma City)

Metropolitan College (Oklahoma City)

Metropolitan College (Tulsa)

Mid-America Bible College (Oklahoma City)

Murray State College (Tishomingo)

NEC-Spartan School of Aeronautics (Tulsa)

Northeastern Oklahoma A & M College (Miami)

Northeastern State University (Tahlequah)

Northern Oklahoma College (Tonkawa)

Northwestern Oklahoma State University (Alva)

Oklahoma Baptist University (Shawnee)

Oklahoma Christian University (Oklahoma City)

Oklahoma City Community College (Oklahoma City)

Oklahoma City University (Oklahoma City)

Oklahoma Health Academy (Moore)

Oklahoma Health Academy (Tulsa)

Oklahoma Panhandle State University (Goodwell)

Oklahoma School of Photography, Inc. (Oklahoma City)

Oklahoma State University-Oklahoma City (Oklahoma City)

Oklahoma State University-Okmulgee (Okmulgee)

Oklahoma State University (Stillwater)

Oklahoma Wesleyan University (Bartlesville)

Oral Roberts University School of Theology (Tulsa)

Oral Roberts University (Tulsa)

Phillips Theological Seminary (Tulsa)

Phillips Theological Seminary (Tulsa)

Platt College (Lawton)

Platt College (Oklahoma City)

Platt College (Tulsa)

Ponca City Beauty College (Ponca City)

Poteau Beauty College (Poteau)

Pryor Beauty College (Pryor)

Redlands Community College (El Reno)

Rogers State University (Claremore)

Ron Moore & Associates, Inc. (Oklahoma City)

Rose State College (Midwest City)

Saint Gregory's University (Shawnee)

Sand Springs Beauty College (Sand Springs)

School of Hair Design (Hugo)

School of Hair Design (Idabel)

Seminole State College (Seminole)

Shawnee Beauty College (Shawnee)

Southeastern Oklahoma State University (Durant)

Southern Nazarene University (Bethany)

Southern School of Beauty (Durant)

Southwestern Christian University (Bethany)

Southwestern Oklahoma State University at Sayre (Sayre)

Southwestern Oklahoma State University (Weatherford)

State Barber and Hair Design College (Oklahoma City)

Stillwater Beauty Academy (Stillwater)

Technical Institute of Cosmetology Arts & Sciences (Tulsa)

Tulsa Community College (Tulsa)

Tulsa Welding School (Tulsa)

University of Central Oklahoma (Edmond)

University of Oklahoma (Norman)

University of Science and Arts of Oklahoma (Chickasha)

University of Tulsa (Tulsa)

Vatterott College (Oklahoma City)

Vatterott College-Tulsa (Tulsa)

Virgil's Beauty College (Muskogee)

Western Oklahoma State College (Altus)

Woodward Beauty College (Woodward)

Wright Business School (Oklahoma City)

Yukon Beauty College (Yukon)

Oregon

Academy of Hair Design, Inc. (Salem)

Airman's Proficiency Center (Hillsboro)

Apollo College (Portland)

Art Institute of Portland (Portland)

Astoria Beauty College (Astoria)

Beau Monde College of Hair Design (Portland)

Blue Mountain Community College (Pendleton)

Central Oregon Community College (Bend)

Chemeketa Community College (Salem)

Clackamas Community College (Oregon City)

Clatsop Community College (Astoria)

College of Cosmetology Inc. (Klamath Falls)

College of Hair Design Careers (Salem)

College of Legal Arts (Portland)

Concorde Career Institute (Portland)

Concordia University (Portland)

Eastern Oregon University (La Grande)

Eugene Bible College (Eugene)

George Fox Evangelical Seminary (Portland)

George Fox University (Newberg)

Heald College, Schools Of Business And Technology, Portland (Portland)

International Inst. of Transportation Resource, Inc. (I.I.T.R.) (Clackamas)

ITT Technical Institute (Portland)

Lane Community College (Eugene)

Lewis and Clark College (Portland)

Linfield College (McMinnville)

Linn-Benton Community College (Albany)

Magee Brothers Beaverton School of Beauty (Aloha)

Marylhurst University (Marylhurst)

Mount Angel Seminary (Saint Benedict)

Mount Angel Seminary (St. Benedict)

Mount Hood Community College (Gresham)

Multnomah Bible College (Portland)

Multnomah Biblical Seminary (Portland)

Northwest Christian College (Eugene)

Northwest College of Hair Design (Hillsboro)

Northwest College of Hair Design (Milwaukie)

Northwest Nannies Institute (Lake Oswego)

Oregon College of Beauty and Barbering (Hermiston)

Oregon Health and Science University (Portland)

Oregon Institute of Technology (Klamath Falls)

Oregon State University (Corvallis)

Pacific Northwest College of Art (Portland)

Pacific University (Forest Grove)

Phagans' Beauty College (Corvallis)

Phagans' Central Oregon Beauty College (Bend)

Phagans' Grants Pass College of Beauty (Grants Pass)

Phagans' Medford Beauty School (Medford)

Phagans' Newport Academy of Cosmetology Careers (Newport)

Phagans' School of Beauty (Salem)

Phagans' School of Hair Design (Milwaukie)

Phagans' School of Hair Design (Portland)

Phagans' Tigard Beauty School (Tigard)

Pioneer Pacific College (Wilsonville)

Portland Community College (Portland)

Portland State University (Portland)

Reed College (Portland)

Rogue Community College (Grants Pass)

Roseburg Beauty College, Inc. (Roseburg)

Southern Oregon University (Ashland)

Southwestern Oregon Community College (Coos Bay)

Springfield College of Beauty (Springfield)

Treasure Valley Community College (Ontario)

Umpqua Community College (Roseburg)

University of Oregon (Eugene)

University of Portland (Portland)

Valley Career College, Inc. (Salem)

Warner Pacific College (Portland)

Western Baptist College (Salem)

Western Business College (Portland)

Western Culinary Institute (Portland)

Western Oregon University (Monmouth)

Western Seminary (Portland)

Western States Chiropractic College (Portland)

Willamette University (Salem)

Pennsylvania

The Academy of Creative Hair Design (Kingston)

Academy of Hair Design (Bloomsburg)

Academy of Medical Arts and Business (Harrisburg)

Albright College (Reading)

All-State Career School (Lester)

All-State Career School (North Versailles)

Allegheny College (Meadville)

Allentown Business School (Allentown)

Allentown School of Cosmetology, Inc. (Allentown)

Allied Medical & Technical Careers (Forty Fort)

Allied Medical & Technical Careers (Scranton)

The Alternative Conjunction Clinic & School of M T (Lemoyne)

Altoona Beauty School, Inc. (Altoona)

Alvernia College (Reading)

Ambler Beauty Academy, Inc. (Ambler)

American Beauty Academy, Inc. (Philadelphia)

American Center for Tech. Arts/Sciences (Malvern)

The American College (Bryn Mawr)

Antonelli Institute (Erdenheim)

Antonelli Medical and Professional Institute (Pottstown)

Arcadia University (Glenside)

The Art Institute of Philadelphia (Philadelphia)

The Art Institute of Pittsburgh (Pittsburgh)

Automotive Training Center (Exton)

Baltimore School of Massage-York Campus (York)

Baptist Bible College (PA) (Clarks Summit)

Baptist Bible College of Pennsylvania (Clarks Summit)

Beaver Falls Beauty Academy (Beaver Falls)

Berean Institute (Philadelphia)

Berks Technical Institute (Wyomissing)

Biblical Theological Seminary (Hatfield)

Bidwell Training Center (Pittsburgh)

Bloomsburg University of Pennsylvania (Bloomsburg)

Bradford School (Pittsburgh)

Bradley Academy for the Visual Arts (York)

Bryn Athyn College of the New Church (Bryn Athyn)

Bryn Mawr College (Bryn Mawr)

Bucknell University (Lewisburg)

Bucks County Community College (Newtown)

Bucks County School of Beauty Culture, Inc. (Feasterville)

Business Institute of Pennsylvania (Sharon)

Butler Beauty School (Butler)

Butler County Community College (Butler)

Cabrini College (Radnor)

California University of Pennsylvania (California)

Cambria County Area Community College (Johnstown)

Cambria-Rowe Business College (Indiana)

Cambria-Rowe Business College (Johnstown)

Career Training Academy (Monroeville)

Career Training Academy (New Kensington)

Career Training Academy (Pittsburgh)

Carlow College (Pittsburgh)

Carnegie Mellon University (Pittsburgh)

Cedar Crest College (Allentown)

Center for Advanced Manufacturing & Technology (CAMtech) (Erie)

Center for Advanced Manufacturing & Technology (Erie)

Center for Innovative Training and Education (Philadelphia)

Center for Innovative Training & Education (Scranton)

Center for Lactation Education (Chalfont)

Central Pennsylvania College (Summerdale)

Chatham College (Pittsburgh)

Chestnut Hill College (Philadelphia)

Cheyney University of Pennsylvania (Cheyney)

CHI Institute (Southampton)

CHI Institute/RETS Campus (Broomall)

The Chubb Institute-Keystone School (Springfield)

Churchman Business School (Easton)

Cittone Institute (Philadelphia)

Cittone Institute (Philadelphia)

Cittone Institute (Plymouth Meeting)

Clarion University of Pennsylvania (Clarion)

Clearfield Beauty Academy (Clearfield)

College Misericordia (Dallas)

Commonwealth Technical Institute (Johnstown)

Community College of Allegheny County (Pittsburgh)

Community College of Beaver County (Monaca)

Community College of Philadelphia (Philadelphia)

Computer Learning Network (Altoona)

Computer Learning Network (Mechanicsburg)

Consolidated School of Business (Lancaster)

Consolidated School of Business (York)

CSC Institute (Southampton)

The Curtis Institute of Music (Philadelphia)

Data Consultants Computer Center (Beaver Falls)

Data Processing Trainers, Inc. (Philadelphia)

Dean Institute of Technology (Pittsburgh)

Delaware County Community College (Media)

Delaware Valley Academy of Medical and Dental Assistants (Philadelphia)

Delaware Valley College of Sci. & Ag. (Doylestown)

DeSales University (Center Valley)

Dickinson College (Carlisle)

Douglas Education Center (Monessen)

DPT Consulting Group, Inc. (Bala Cynwyd)

Drexel University (Philadelphia)

DuBois Business College (DuBois)

DuBois Business College (Huntingdon)

DuBois Business College (Oil City)

Duff's Business Institute (Pittsburgh)

Duquesne University (Pittsburgh)

East Stroudsburg University of Pennsylvania (East Stroudsburg)

Eastern Baptist Theological Seminary (Wynnewood)

Eastern University (St. Davids)

Edinboro University of Pennsylvania (Edinboro)

Education Direct/Education Direct Center for Degree Studies (Scranton)

Electronic Institutes (Middletown)

Elizabethtown College (Elizabethtown)

Empire Beauty School (Harrisburg)

Empire Beauty School, Inc. (Hanover)

Empire Beauty School, Inc. (Philadelphia)

Empire Beauty School (Lancaster)

Empire Beauty School (Lebanon)

Empire Beauty School (Monroeville)

Empire Beauty School (Philadelphia)

Empire Beauty School (Philadelphia)

Empire Beauty School (Pottstown)

Empire Beauty School (Pottsville)

Empire Beauty School (Reading)

Empire Beauty School (Shamokin Dam)

Empire Beauty School (State College)

Empire Beauty School (Warminster)

Empire Beauty School (West Chester)

Empire Beauty School (Whitehall)

Empire Beauty School (Wilkes-Barre)

Empire Beauty School (Williamsport)

Empire Beauty School (York)

Empire Beauty Schools, Inc. (Chambersburg)

Empire-Lackawanna Beauty School (Scranton)

Erie Business Center (Erie)

Erie Business Center South (New Castle)

Erie Institute of Technology (Erie)

Evangelical School of Theology (Myerstown)

Franklin and Marshall College (Lancaster)

Gannon University (Erie)

GECAC Training Institute (Erie)

Geneva College (Beaver Falls)

Gettysburg College (Gettysburg)

Gordon Phillips School of Beauty Culture (Norristown)

Gordon Phillips School of Beauty Culture (Philadelphia)

Gordon Phillips School of Beauty Culture (Upper Darby)

Gratz College (Melrose Park)

Great Lakes Institute of Technology (Erie)

Grove City College (Grove City)

Gwynedd-Mercy College (Gwynedd Valley)

Harcum College (Bryn Mawr)

Harrisburg Area Community College (Harrisburg)

Harrison Career Institute (Allentown)

Harrison Career Institute (Kingston)

Harrison Career Institute (Philadelphia)

Harrison Career Institute (Pittsburgh)

Haverford College (Haverford)

Holy Family College (Philadelphia)

Hussian School of Art (Philadelphia)

ICM School of Business & Medical Careers (Pittsburgh)

ICT: School of Welding (Selinsgrove)

Immaculata College (Immaculata)

Indiana University of Pennsylvania (Indiana)

Information Computer Systems Institute (Allentown)

International Academy of Design and Technology (Pittsburgh)

ITT Technical Institute (Bensalem)

ITT Technical Institute (Mechanicsburg)

ITT Technical Institute (Monroeville)

ITT Technical Institute (Pittsburgh)

Jean Madeline Aveda Institute (Philadelphia)

JNA Institute of Culinary Arts (Philadelphia)

Johnson College (Scranton)

J.R. Rodgers & Associates, Inc. (State College)

Juniata College (Huntingdon)

Katharine Gibbs School (Norristown)

Keystone College (La Plume)

King's College (Wilkes - Barre)

Kittanning Beauty School of Cosmetology Arts (Kittanning)

Kutztown University of Pennsylvania (Kutztown)

La Roche College (Pittsburgh)

La Salle University (Philadelphia)

Lackawanna College (Scranton)

Lafayette College (Easton)

Lancaster Bible College (Lancaster)

Lancaster County Career & Technology Center (Willow Street)

Lancaster School of Cosmetology, Inc. (Lancaster)

Lancaster Theological Seminary (Lancaster)

Lansdale School of Business (North Wales)

Lansdale School of Cosmetology, Inc. (Lansdale)

Laurel Business Institute (Uniontown)

Leadership Institute, Inc. (Allentown)

Leadership Training Services, Inc. (Pittsburgh)

Lebanon County Career School (Lebanon)

Lebanon County Career and Technology Center (Lebanon)

Lebanon Valley College (Annville)

Lehigh Carbon Community College (Schnecksville)

Lehigh University (Bethlehem)

Levittown Beauty Academy (Levittown)

Lincoln Technical Institute (Allentown)

Lincoln Technical Institute (Philadelphia)

Lincoln University (Lincoln University)

Lock Haven University of Pennsylvania (Lock Haven)

L.T. International Beauty School (Philadelphia)

The Lutheran Theological Seminary - Gettysburg (Gettysburg)

The Lutheran Theological Seminary at Philadelphia (Philadelphia)

Luzerne County Community College (Nanticoke)

Lycoming College (Williamsport)

Manor College (Jenkintown)

Mansfield University of Pennsylvania (Mansfield)

Marywood University (Scranton)

The MBF Center (Norristown)

McCann School of Business & Technology (Mahanoy City)

McCann School of Business & Technology (Pottsville)

McCann School of Business & Technology (Sunbury)

MCP Hahnemann University (Philadelphia)

Median School of Allied Health Careers (Pittsburgh)

Mercyhurst College (Erie)

Messiah College (Grantham)

Metropolitan Career Center (Philadelphia)

Millersville University of Pennsylvania (Millersville)

Montgomery County Community College (Blue Bell)

Moore College of Art and Design (Philadelphia)

Moravian College (Bethlehem)

Moravian Theological Seminary (Bethlehem)

Mount Aloysius College (Cresson)

Muhlenberg College (Allentown)

NAWCC School of Horology (Columbia)

Neumann College (Aston)

New Castle School of Beauty Culture (New Castle)

New Castle School of Trades (Pulaski)

Newport Business Institute (Lower Burrell)

Newport Business Institute (Williamsport)

North Central Industrial Technical Education Center (Ridgway)

North Hills Beauty Academy (Pittsburgh)

Northampton County Area Community College (Bethlehem)

Oakbridge Academy of Arts (Lower Burrell)

Orleans Technical Institute-Center City (Philadelphia)

Orleans Technical Institute (Philadelphia)

Pace Institute (Reading)

Peirce College (Philadelphia)

Penn Commercial, Inc. (Washington)

Penn State Cosmetology Academy (Hermitage)

Pennco Tech (Bristol)

Pennsylvania Academy of Cos. Arts & Sciences (Dubois)

Pennsylvania Academy of Cos. Arts & Sciences (Johnstown)

Pennsylvania College of Optometry (Elkins Park)

Pennsylvania College of Technology (Williamsport)

Pennsylvania Gunsmith School (Pittsburgh)

Pennsylvania Institute of Culinary Arts (Pittsburgh)

Pennsylvania Institute of Taxidermy (Ebensburg)

Pennsylvania Institute of Technology (Media)

The Pennsylvania State University - University Park (University Park)

Philadelphia Biblical University (Langhorne)

Philadelphia College of Osteopathic Medicine (Philadelphia)

Philadelphia University (Philadelphia)

Pittsburgh Beauty Academy of Charleroi (Charleroi)

Pittsburgh Beauty Academy of Greensburg (Greensburg)

Pittsburgh Beauty Academy of New Kensington (New Kensington)

Pittsburgh Beauty Academy (Pittsburgh)

Pittsburgh Institute of Aeronautics (Pittsburgh)

Pittsburgh Technical Institute (Oakdale)

Pittsburgh Technical Institute (Pittsburgh)

Pittsburgh Theological Seminary (Pittsburgh)

The PJA School (Upper Darby)

Point Park College (Pittsburgh)

Pruonto's Hair Design Institute (Altoona)

Punxy Beauty School of Cosmetology Arts & Science (Punxsutawney)

Quaker City Institute of Aviation (Philadelphia)

Reading Area Community College (Reading)

Reconstructionist Rabbinical College (Wyncote)

Reformed Presbyterian Theological Seminary (Pittsburgh)

RETS Institute of Technology (Pittsburgh)

Robert Morris University (Moon Township)

Rosedale Technical Institute (Pittsburgh)

Rosemont College (Rosemont)

Saint Charles Borromeo Seminary, Overbrook (Wynnewood)

St. Charles Borromeo Seminary (Wynnewood)

Saint Francis University (Loretto)

Saint Joseph's University (Philadelphia)

Saint Vincent College and Seminary (Latrobe)

Saint Vincent Seminary (Latrobe)

Schuylkill Institute of Business & Technology (Pottsville)

Seton Hill College (Greensburg)

Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania (Shippensburg)

Slippery Rock University of Pennsylvania (Slippery Rock)

South Hills Beauty Academy (Pittsburgh)

South Hills School of Business and Technology (Altoona)

South Hills School of Business and Technology (State College)

South Philadelphia Beauty Academy (Philadelphia)

Springhouse Computer School (Exton)

Star Technical Institute (Philadelphia)

Star Technical Institute (Upper Darby)

Stroudsburg School of Cosmetology (Stroudsburg)

Susquehanna University (Selinsgrove)

Swarthmore College (Swarthmore)

Talent Academy (Upper Darby)

Talmudical Yeshiva of Philadelphia (Philadelphia)

Temple University (Philadelphia)

Thaddeus Stevens College of Technology (Lancaster)

Thiel College (Greenville)

Thomas Jefferson University (Philadelphia)

Thompson Institute (Chambersburg)

Thompson Institute (Harrisburg)

Thompson Institute (Philadelphia)

Tri-State Business Institute (Erie)

Triangle Tech (DuBois)

Triangle Tech (Erie)

Triangle Tech (Greensburg)

Triangle Tech (Pittsburgh)

Trinity Episcopal School for Ministry (Ambridge)

Ultrasound Diagnostic School Trevose (Trevose)

University of the Arts (Philadelphia)

University of Pennsylvania (Philadelphia)

University of Pittsburgh (Pittsburgh)

University of the Sciences in Philadelphia (Philadelphia)

The University of Scranton (Scranton)

Ursinus College (Collegeville)

U.S. Army War College (Carlisle)

Valley Forge Christian College (Phoenixville)

Valley Forge Military College (Wayne)

Venus Beauty Academy (Sharon Hill)

Villanova University (Villanova)

Walnut Hill College (Philadelphia)

Washington and Jefferson College (Washington)

Waynesburg College (Waynesburg)

Welder Training and Testing Institute (Allentown)

West Chester University of Pennsylvania (West Chester)

West Virginia Career Institute (Mount Braddock)

Western School of Health & Bus Careers (Monroeville)

Western School of Health & Business Careers Monroeville (Monroeville)

Western School of Health and Business Careers (Pittsburgh)

Western School of Health & Business Careers Pittsburgh (Pittsburgh)

Westminster College (New Wilmington)

Westminster Theological Seminary (Philadelphia)

Westmoreland County Community College (Youngwood)

Widener University (Chester)

Wilkes University (Wilkes-Barre)

The Williamson Free School of Mechanical Trades (Media)

Wilson College (Chambersburg)

Wrightco Technologies Technical Training Institute (Alexandria)

Wrightco Technologies Technical Training Institute (Chambersburg)

Wrightco Technologies Technical Training Institute (Ebensburg)

Wrightco Technologies Technical Training Institute (Erie)

Wrightco Technologies Technical Training Institute (Harrisburg)

Wrightco Technologies Technical Training Institute (New Castle)

Wrightco Technologies Technical Training Institute (Shelocta)

Wrightco Technologies Technical Training Institute (Uniontown)

Wyoming Technical Institute (Blairsville)

Yeshiva Beth Moshe Hickory Street (Scranton)

York College of Pennsylvania (York)

York Technical Institute (York)

Yorktowne Business Institute (York)

PennsylvaniaPuerto Rico

A- Business & Technical College (Caguas)

Academia Maison D'Esthetique (Santurce)

Academia Serrant (Ponce)

Academia Vocacional del Turabo (Caguas)

American Business College (Bayamon)

American Business College (Carolina)

American Business College of Puerto Rico, Inc. (Isabela)

American Educational College (Bayamon)

American Educational College (Toa Alta)

American Technological College (Aguadilla)

American Technological College (Ponce)

American Technological College (Rio Piedras)

American University of Puerto Rico (Bayamon)

Antilles School of Technical Careers (Santurce)

Atenas College (Manati)

Atlantic College (Guaynabo)

Automeca Technical College (Bayamon)

Automeca Technical College (Ponce)

Bayamon Central University (Bayamon)

Cadimar College (Cayey)

Cadimar College (Ponce)

Cadimar College (Rio Piedras)

Caguas Central College (Caguas)

Caguas Inst. of Mechanical Technology (Caguas)

Caribbean Forensic & Technical College (San Juan)

Caribbean University (Bayamon)

Carlos Albizu University-San Juan Campus (San Juan)

Centro de Capacitacion y Asesoramiento (Aquadilla)

Centro de Capacitacion y Asesoramiento (Arecibo)

Centro de Capacitacion y Asesoramiento (Caguas)

Centro de Estudios Avanzados-de Puerto Rico y El Caribe (San Juan)

Centro de Estudios Multidisciplinarios (Humacao)

Centro de Estudios Multidisciplinarios (San Juan)

Century College (Aguadilla)

Colegio Biblico Pentecostal (Saint Just)

Colegio de las Ciencias Artes y Television (San Juan)

Colegio Mayor de Tecnologia (Arroyo)

Colegio Pentecostal Mizpa (San Juan)

Colegio Tecnico Metroplitano (Puerto Nuevo)

Colegio Tecnologico y Comercial de PR (Aguada)

Columbia College (Caguas)

Columbia College (Yauco)

Conservatory of Music of Puerto Rico (San Juan)

D'Mart Institute (Corozal)

D'Mart Institute (Barranquitas)

Dominican Study Center of the Caribbean (Bayamon)

EDIC College (Caguas)

Educational Technical College (Bayamon)

Electronic Data Processing College (Hato Rey)

Electronic Data Processing College of Puerto Rico (Hato Rey)

Electronic Data Processing College (San Sebastian)

Emma's Beauty Academy (Juana Diaz)

Emma's Beauty Academy (Mayaguez)

Escuela de Artes Plasticas de Puerto Rico (San Juan)

Escuela de Peritos Electricistas de Isabela (Isabela)

Escuela Tecnica de Electricidad, Inc. (Ponce)

Evangelical Seminary of Puerto Rico (San Juan)

Evangelical Seminary of Puerto Rico (San Juan)

Globelle Technical Institute (Vega Baja)

Huertas Junior College (Caguas)

Humacao Community College (Humacao)

ICPR Junior College-Hato Rey (Main) (San Juan)

Institucion Chaviano de Mayaguez (Mayaguez)

Institute of Beauty Careers (Arecibo)

Instituto de Banca y Comercio (Caguas)

Instituto de Banca y Comercio (Cayey)

Instituto de Banca y Comercio (Fajardo)

Instituto de Banca y Comercio (Guayama)

Instituto de Banca y Comercio (Hato Rey)

Instituto de Banca y Comercio (Manati)

Instituto de Banca y Comercio (Mayaguez)

Instituto de Banca y Comercio (Ponce)

Instituto de Capacitacion Tecnica en Servicios de Hospitalidad Monteclaro (Rio Grande)

Instituto de Educacion Tecnica Ocupacional "La Reine" (Aguadilla)

Instituto de Educacion Tecnica Ocupacional "LaReine" (Manati)

Instituto de Educacion Vocacional (Corozal)

Instituto Fontecha (San Juan)

Instituto Fotografico y Technologico (Carolina)

Instituto Irma Valentin (Hatillo)

Instituto Irma Valentin (Manati)

Instituto Irma Valentin (Moca)

Instituto Irma Valentin-Santurce (Santurce)

Instituto Irma Valentin - Utuado (Utuado)

Instituto Merlix (Bayamon)

Instituto Tecnico del Futuro (Bayamon)

Instituto Vocacional Aurea E. Mendez (Caguas)

Inter American University of Puerto Rico-Aguadilla Campus (Aguadilla)

Inter American University of Puerto Rico-Arecibo Campus (Arecibo)

Inter American University of Puerto Rico-Barranquitas Campus (Barranquitas)

Inter American University of Puerto Rico-Bayamon Campus (Bayamon)

Inter American University of Puerto Rico-Fajardo Campus (Fajardo)

Inter American University of Puerto Rico-Guayama (Guayama)

Inter American University of Puerto Rico-Metropolitan Campus (San Juan)

Inter American University of Puerto Rico-Ponce Campus (Mercedita)

Inter American University of Puerto Rico-San German Campus (San German)

Inter American University of Puerto Rico-School of Law (San Juan)

Inter American University of Puerto Rico-School of Optometry (Hato Rey)

International Junior College (Bayamon)

International Junior College (Humacao)

International Junior College (Ponce)

International Junior College (San Juan)

International Technical College (San Juan)

John Dewey College (Bayamon)

John Dewey College (Carolina)

John Dewey College (San Juan)

Leston College (Bayamon)

Liceo de Arte, Disenos y Comercio (Caguas)

Liceo de Arte y Tecnologia (Hato Rey)

MBTI Business Training Institute (Santurce)

Modern Hairstyling Institute (Arecibo)

Modern Hairstyling Institute (Bayamon)

Modern Hairstyling Institute (Carolina)

Modern Hairstyling Institute (Fajardo)

National College of Business and Technology (Arecibo)

National College of Business and Technology (Bayamon)

National Fashion & Beauty College (San Juan)

Politec Institute (Ponce)

Ponce Paramedical College (Ponce)

Ponce School of Medicine (Ponce)

Ponce Technical School (Ponce)

Pontifical Catholic University of Puerto Rico-Arecibo Campus (Arecibo)

Pontifical Catholic University of Puerto Rico-Mayaguez Campus (Mayaguez)

Pontifical Catholic University of Puerto Rico-Ponce Campus (Ponce)

Professional Electrical School (Manati)

Professional Technical Institution (Bayamon)

Puerto Rico Barber College (Fajardo)

Puerto Rico Tech Junior College (Mayaguez)

Puerto Rico Technical Junior College (Hato Rey)

Ramirez College of Business & Technology (Mayaguez)

Ramirez College of Business & Technology (San Juan)

Rogie's School of Beauty Culture (Caguas)

Rogie's School of Beauty Culture (San Juan)

San Juan Bautista School of Medicine (Caguas)

SER-Jobs for Progress National, Inc. (Carolina)

Serbia's Technical College (Guayama)

Sistema Universitario Ana G. Mendez-Universidad del Este (Carolina)

Sistema Universitario Ana G. Mendez-Universidad del Turabo (Gurabo)

Sistema Universitario Ana G. Mendez-Universidad Metropolitana (San Juan, PUR)

Star Career College (Bayamon)

Technological College of San Juan (San Juan)

Teddy Ulmo Institute (Santurce)

Trinity College of Puerto Rico (Ponce)

Universal Career Counseling Center (Manati)

Universal Career Counseling Center (Santurce)

Universal Technology Coll of Puerto Rico (Aguadilla)

Universal Technology Coll of Puerto Rico (Camuy)

Universidad Adventista de las Antillas-Mayaguez (Mayaguez)

Universidad Central del Caribe (Bayamon)

Universidad Politecnica de Puerto Rico (San Juan)

University College of Criminal Justice of Puerto Rico (Gurabo)

University of the Sacred Heart (San Juan)

UPR - Aguadilla (Aguadilla)

UPR - Arecibo (Arecibo)

UPR - Bayamon (Bayamon)

UPR - Carolina (Carolina)

UPR - Cayey (Cayey)

UPR - Humacao (Humacao)

UPR - Mayaguez (Mayaguez)

UPR - Medical Sciences Campus (San Juan)

UPR - Ponce (Ponce)

UPR - Rio Piedras Campus (San Juan)

UPR - Utuado (Utuado)

Trust Terr Pac Island: Palau

Palau Community College (Formerly Micronesia Occupational College) (Koror)

Rhode Island

Arthur Angelo School of Cosmetology & Hair Design (Providence)

Brown University (Providence)

Bryant College (Smithfield)

Community College of Rhode Island (Warwick)

Computer-Ed Institute (Lincoln)

Johnson & Wales University (Providence)

Katharine Gibbs School (Providence)

Katharine Gibbs School (Providence)

MotoRing Technical Training Institute (East Providence)

New England Institute of Technology (Warwick)

New England Tractor Trailer Training of Rhode Island (Pawtucket)

Newport School of Hairdressing, Inc. (Cranston)

Newport School of Hairdressing, Inc. (Pawtucket)

Providence College (Providence)

Rhode Island Beauty Academy (Johnston)

Rhode Island College (Providence)

Rhode Island School of Design (Providence)

Roger Williams University (Bristol)

Salve Regina University (Newport)

Sawyer School (Pawtucket)

Sawyer School (Providence)

Sawyer School (Warwick)

University of Rhode Island (Kingston)

U.S. Naval War College (Newport)

Warwick Academy of Beauty Culture (Warwick)

Zion Bible Institute (Barrington)

South Carolina

Academy of Cosmetology, Inc. (Charleston)

Academy of Hair Technology (Greenville)

Aiken Technical College (Aiken)

Allen University (Columbia)

Anderson College (Anderson)

Bamberg Job Corps Center (Bamberg)

Benedict College (Columbia)

Beta Tech (Columbia)

Beta Tech (North Charleston)

Central Carolina Technical College (Sumter)

Charleston Cosmetology Institute (Charleston)

Charleston School of Massage, Inc. d/b/a South Carolina School of Healing Arts (Charleston)

Charleston Southern University (Charleston)

Charzanne Beauty College (Greenwood)

The Citadel (Charleston)

Claflin University (Orangeburg)

Clemson University (Clemson)

Clinton Junior College (Rock Hill)

Coastal Carolina University (Conway)

Coker College (Hartsville)

College of Charleston (Charleston)

Columbia Beauty School (Cayce)

Columbia Biblical Seminary and School of Missions of Columbia International University (Columbia)

Columbia College (Columbia)

Columbia International University (Columbia)

Columbia Junior College (Columbia)

Converse College (Spartanburg)

Denmark Technical College (Denmark)

Erskine College (Due West)

Erskine Theological Seminary (Due West)

Florence-Darlington Technical College (Florence)

Forrest Junior College (Anderson)

Francis Marion University (Florence)

Furman University (Greenville)

Golf Academy of the Carolinas (Myrtle Beach)

Greenville Technical College (Greenville)

Horry-Georgetown Technical College (Conway)

ITT Technical Institute (Greenville)

Kenneth Shuler's School of Cosmetology (North Augusta)

Kenneth Shuler's School of Cosmetology/Nail Design (Columbia)

Lacy Cosmetology School (Aiken)

Lander University (Greenwood)

Leadership Development, Inc. (Mt. Pleasant)

Limestone College (Gaffney)

Lutheran Theological Southern Seminary (Columbia)

Medical University of South Carolina (Charleston)

Midlands Technical College (Columbia)

Miller-Motte Technical College (Charleston)

Morris College (Sumter)

Newberry College (Newberry)

North Greenville College (Tigerville)

Northeastern Technical College (Cheraw)

Orangeburg-Calhoun Technical College (Orangeburg)

Piedmont Technical College (Greenwood)

Plaza School of Beauty Culture (Rock Hill)

Presbyterian College (Clinton)

South Carolina State University (Orangeburg)

Southeastern School of Neuromuscular (North Charleston)

Southern Methodist College (Orangeburg)

Southern Wesleyan University (Central)

Spartanburg Methodist College (Spartanburg)

Spartanburg Technical College (Spartanburg)

Strand College of Hair Design (Myrtle Beach)

Sumter Beauty College (Sumter)

Technical College of the Lowcountry (Beaufort)

Technical College of the Lowcountry (Beaufort)

Tri-County Technical College (Pendleton)

Trident Technical College (Charleston)

Trident Technical College (Moncks Corner)

University of South Carolina - Aiken (Aiken)

University of South Carolina - Columbia (Columbia)

University of South Carolina - Spartanburg (Spartanburg)

Voorhees College (Denmark)

Wackenhut Services, Inc. Savannah River Site (Aiken)

Williamsburg Technical College (Kingstree)

Winthrop University (Rock Hill)

Wofford College (Spartanburg)

York Technical College (Rock Hill)


2019秋季美中国际教育展

2019秋季美中国际教育展

2019高考后留学

2019高考后留学

2019中考后留学

2019中考后留学

哈佛大学留学方案

哈佛大学留学方案

世界那么大,我想去留学

世界那么大,我想去留学

×